Company data

Color Laboratory MD Sp. z .o.o. with its registered office in Warsaw, registered in the District Court for the Capital City of Warsaw, 12th Commercial Division of the National Court Register under KRS number: 0000435741, REGON number: 146342635, NIP number: 5223000057. Founding capital of 6 000.00 PLN.

Color Laboratory MD Sp.z o.o.

ul.Wolności 24, 02-496 Warszawa (Ursus)

tel.: +48 22 882 40 57, +48 601 954 030

e-mail: biuro@color-laboratory.com

Oleg Ivanchuk

Director of Sales and Marketing

tel.: +48 695 844 033

e-mail: oleg.ivanchuk@color-laboratory.com

Robert Brzycki

Service Manager

tel.: +48 601 052 607

e-mail: robert.brzycki@color-laboratory.com

serwis@color-laboratory.com

Jonathan Lange

Sales & Marketing

tel.: +48 691 667 802

e-mail: jonathan.lange@color-laboratory.com

Slafiuk Małek

Sales & Marketing

tel.: +48 601 932 080

e-mail: slafiuk.malek@color-laboratory.com

Write us

The Administrator can be contacted by e-mail:biuro@color-laboratory.com, contact form at https://color-laboratory.com/en/contact/, by phone +22 882 40 57. Your personal data will be processed for the purpose of processing the request or answering the question sent via the contact form - the legal basis for the processing will be the legitimate interest of the Data Administrator - in accordance with Article 6(1)(f) of Regulation 2016/679 (legitimate interest is, in particular, answering the questions asked to the Administrator, processing the requests for questions), your personal data may be transferred to IT service providers acting for the Data Administrator and to entities and institutions on the basis of the applicable law. Your data will be processed for the time necessary to respond or process the request. You have the right to access the data, to request their rectification, erasure or restriction of processing and the right to object to the processing on the basis of the legitimate interest of the Administrator. You also have the right to complain to the supervisory authority. Your data will not be transferred to a third country. The provision of data is not a statutory requirement and is voluntary. Failure to provide them will prevent the Administrator from answering the question or responding to the request and handling it.

Need help? Order service now!